9, CLIFTON STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 8EE

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500+9.4%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£80,000-10.1%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£89,000+109.4%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£42,500+11.8%
Sold on 12 March 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000-1.3%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+0.0%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1