10, SWANN LANE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2GW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,203
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.0%
Price Change
-£3,878,797 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£121,203-97.0%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Detached
-£3,878,797 from previous sale
Sale #2
£4,000,000
Sold on 18 May 2018
Detached
Sale #1