Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CHURCHILL ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£37,360 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+20.5%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,360 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,640
+61.6%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£69,640 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+68.9%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,900
Sold on 12 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9JH
← Back to All Properties