Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, DULVERTON DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 1JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,000
+54.8%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+322.7%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 1JA
← Back to All Properties