Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101A, COURTLANDS DRIVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+64.9%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+10.2%
Sold on 18 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,950
+15.0%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+229.9%
Sold on 3 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 19 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4HY
← Back to All Properties