Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WILDERN LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+71.4%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+18.9%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 12 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SN
← Back to All Properties