Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LANGHORN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
21 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.8%
Price Change
+£55,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,950
+94.8%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 17 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3TP
← Back to All Properties