Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE MAPLES, GAY STREET LANE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
-3.8%
Sold on 20 June 2013
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£520,000
+46.5%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+47.9%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 3 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2HW
← Back to All Properties