Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ALDERNEY WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+54.3%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-4.4%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,995
Sold on 4 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9LF
← Back to All Properties