Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BEWLEY STEPS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 9DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,700
Last Sold Price
21 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,700
+2.2%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£3,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+186.9%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 9DU
← Back to All Properties