Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, WATERY LANE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+14.6%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,950
Sold on 25 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6GF
← Back to All Properties