Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KNIGHTSYARD COURT, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.3%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£32,000
-27.3%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3NB
← Back to All Properties