Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
348, BLACKBURN ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£61,000
+16.2%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+69.4%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0AA
← Back to All Properties