42, WYTHBURN ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 8DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+18.3%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500+21.3%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 27 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1