Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HARTIGAN PLACE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+63.2%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,950
+51.4%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4SH
← Back to All Properties