Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, JIM MOLLISON COURT, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP28 7QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+21.4%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+26.9%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 8 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 7QP
← Back to All Properties