473, WARRINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 4TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.7%
Price Change
-£50,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£650-98.7%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Other
-£50,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+36.0%
Sold on 21 February 2018
Other
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 17 August 2011
Other
Sale #1