Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PRESLAND DRIVE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0FU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+15.0%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£339,000
-0.3%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Semi-Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,995
+17.2%
Sold on 12 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,995
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0FU
← Back to All Properties