Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WATH ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S73 0SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+15.4%
Sold on 16 January 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+41.3%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+93.7%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,750
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S73 0SE
← Back to All Properties