Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, OWEN STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+20.6%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
-0.9%
Sold on 26 April 2012
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 22 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3DA
← Back to All Properties