Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CLAY HILL COTTAGES, KINGS LANE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU10 4QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£356,500
+15.0%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+10.7%
Sold on 15 April 2013
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 4QB
← Back to All Properties