Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
300, STAFFORD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£413,000
+21.5%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,000
+45.9%
Sold on 29 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
-4.5%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,950
+44.3%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6NJ
← Back to All Properties