23, LUPTON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 9UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,250
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£44,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£219,250+25.3%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+438.5%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 6 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1