Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, BRIDGE ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 9SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+25.5%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 9SL
← Back to All Properties