Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BALA STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£42,500
+46.6%
Sold on 22 April 2020
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,000
-12.1%
Sold on 9 March 2020
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+65.0%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 9 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2QN
← Back to All Properties