Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HOWE DRIVE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+56.2%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 22 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5AX
← Back to All Properties