Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, CASTLEGATE, CHURCH STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.4%
Price Change
-£29,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-21.4%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,999
Sold on 24 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3HP
← Back to All Properties