Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, KINGSTON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+507.0%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+507.0%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Terraced
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4BQ
← Back to All Properties