Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, KING STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,500
+24.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+82.9%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QP
← Back to All Properties