Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BAKER WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+53.5%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+5.8%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,500
Sold on 19 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1UG
← Back to All Properties