183, FAWCETT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 0DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+42.5%
Sold on 4 June 2024
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+198.5%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+30.1%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1