Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WHALLEY STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£28,000
+40.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000
+566.7%
Sold on 24 June 2009
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,000
Sold on 9 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1BX
← Back to All Properties