Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WESLEY WAY, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 6RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£83,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+93.8%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Detached
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,250
+34.2%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 6RY
← Back to All Properties