Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, HILLSIDE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 6AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+23.6%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+128.4%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 15 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 6AW
← Back to All Properties