Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BLOOMFIELD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£439,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£439,500
+17.8%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£373,000
+58.7%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2BL
← Back to All Properties