7, STRATFIELD PLACE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 3PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£79,500-11.7%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+111.8%
Sold on 10 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+13.5%
Sold on 20 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,450
Sold on 17 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1