Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BROOMWOOD GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 1GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,912
Last Sold Price
11 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£19,588 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£107,912
-15.4%
Sold on 11 November 2009
Detached
-£19,588 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+2.0%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+108.3%
Sold on 29 June 2009
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 1GQ
← Back to All Properties