Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, CHILDERS STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 5BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+18.5%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+128.8%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 3 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 5BZ
← Back to All Properties