50, BUTTS ASH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 3BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+22.3%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+179.6%
Sold on 23 June 2011
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1