Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ST VINCENTS AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+50.0%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-15.0%
Sold on 12 March 2009
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+115.5%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,995
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5DR
← Back to All Properties