8, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 0FE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,000+16.8%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000-5.1%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+155.6%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+6.0%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1