Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, TAY ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+24.7%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+17.4%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 17 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4DR
← Back to All Properties