Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CARRINGTON STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 8AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
+8.7%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500
-10.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,950
+172.9%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 8AE
← Back to All Properties