Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OLD ROPE WALK, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 9DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+80.2%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+61.3%
Sold on 19 November 2009
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 9DF
← Back to All Properties