39, SALK ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 7RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£252,000+52.7%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+10.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1