Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BEECH FARM DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+50.3%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+55.2%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+38.2%
Sold on 26 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2ES
← Back to All Properties