Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, ASHTON ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£33,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,950
+94.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+33.3%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4BH
← Back to All Properties