Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SUDELEY GARDENS, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£107,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+87.1%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,950
+123.5%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4XQ
← Back to All Properties