193, BURNLEY LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 0EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.4%
Price Change
+£65,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£94,500+226.4%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,950+37.9%
Sold on 16 August 2000
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1