Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HALCOMBE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 4XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£50,000
+66.9%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
-4.9%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 4XJ
← Back to All Properties